All for Joomla All for Webmasters
  •    2222
  • aaaa
  • Rain Forest

 

 

Honorary Chair:

Dr. Abdellah BAHAMAOUI
President of Ahmed Draia Adrar University

Conference Chair:

Pr. Nouredine DJARFOUR
Dean of the Faculty of Sciences and Technology

 

Scientific  Committee Chair:

Dr. Mohammed OMARI


Organization Committee Chair:

Mr. Mohamed Amine CHERAGUI

 

Scientific Committee:

1. Aamar BALLA (ESI, Algeria)
2. Abdelghani Ouahab(Sidi-Bel-Abbes, Algeria)
3. Abdelhamid Daamouche (Boumerdes, Algeria)
4. Abdelkrim Amirat (Souk Ahras, Algeria)
5. Abderrahmane Yousfate (Sidi-Bel-Abbes, Algeria)
6. Aboubakr Achraf El Ghazi (KIT, Germany)
7. Ahmed Abdelali (Doha, Qatar)
8. Ahmed Boudaoui(Adrar, Algeria)
9. Ahmed Hafaifa (LAADI, Djelfa Uiniversity, Algeria)
10. Ali Lemouari (Jijel, Algeria)
11. Amar Debbouche (Guelma , Algeria )
12. Anwar Hossain (New Mexico, USA)
13. Atidel Lahoulou (Paris, France)
14. Atif Mashkoor(Software Competence Center Hagenberg GmbH, Austria)
15. Batouche Mohamed Chaouki (Constantine, Algeria)
16. Benmerzoug Djamel (Constantine, Algeria)
17. Bouabdellah Kechar (Oran, Algeria)
18. Djamal Chaabane ( USTHB, Algeria)
19. Djamel Hamadouche (UMMTO, Tizi ouzou, Algérie)
20. El Hassan Lakhel (Marrakesh, Marocco)
21. Fethi Bougares (Lium, France)
22. Hadda Cherroun (Laghouat, Algeria)
23. Hafida Guerbyenne (USTHB, Algérie)
24. Hafida Saggou (USTHB, Algérie)
25. Kalu U. Ogbureke (Voicebox technologies, Germany)
26. Kamel Haouam (Tbessa, Algeria)
27. Karen Hovsepian (Alabama, USA)
28. Karim Bouamrane (Oran, Algeria)
29. Khaled Khaldi (Boumerdès, Algérie)
30. Khelifa Benahmed (BECHAR, Algeria)
31. Kouahla Zineddine (Guelma, Algeria)
32. Kouzou Abdellah (Djelfa, Algeria)
33. Lamiche Chaabane (Msila, Algeria)
34. Lyazid Toumi (Setif, Algeria)
35. Majed Abu Safiya (Amman, Jordan)
36. Mamadou Abdoul Diop (Gaston Berger, Senegal)
37. María José Garrido-Atienza (Sevilla, Spain)
38. Megdouda Ourbih (Tipaza, Algeria)
39. Mohamed Faouzi BenZeghiba (a2ia, France)
40. Mohammad Alotaibi (Riadh, Saudi Arabia)
41. Mohammed Alghamdi (Taief, Saudi Arabia)
42. Mohammed Omari (Adrar, Algeria)
43. Mohammed Rebbah (Maascara, Algeria)
44. Mohammed Senouci (Oran, Algeria)
45. Mohammed Madiani (Institute of Anthropometric and Robotics, KIT)
46. Moncef ABBAS ( USTHB, Algeria)
47. Mouffak Benchohra (Sidi-Bel-Abbes, Algeria)
48. Mustapha Moulai ( USTHB, Algeria)
49. Okba Kazar (Biskra, Algeria)
50. Saggou Hafida (Algiers, Algeria)
51. Sherzod Turaev (International Islamic University Malaysia, Malaysia)
52. Soliman Hamdy (New Mexico, USA)
53. Srinivas Makumala (New Mexico, USA)
54. Subhasish Mazumdar (New Mexico, USA)
55. Tomás Caraballo (Sevilla, Spain)
56. Walid Aransa (Lium, France)
57. Yacine Lafifi (Guelma, Algeria)
58. Yahia Lebbah (Oran, Algeria)
59. Yong Ren (Anhui Normal, China)
60. Youssef ELmir (BECHAR, Algeria)
61. Zouaoui Chikr Elmezouar (King Khalid, Abha, KSA)

 

Organization Committee:

Abdeldjalil SLAMA,

Abdelouahab OUAHAB

Ahmed KEDDI,

Ayoub AMIRI,

Bahia ROUMMANI,

Djelloul BENATILLAH,

DJILALI CHOGUEUR,

Elmamoun MAMOUNI,

Hadj MAZOUZI,

Laid GUESSMI,

Leyla OULAD BEN SAID,

Mabrouk RAHMAN,

Mohammed DEBBAGH,

Mohammed DEMRI,

Mohammed KADI,

Mohammed KOHILI,

Nassira SOUDDI,

Said BOUAZIZ,

Seddik RABHI,
Touhami MAMOUNI,